partidos

Fecha 1 - Liga Pro Ecuador
Feb 14, 2020
3:00 pm Independiente del Valle 2 - 1 Mushuc Runa
5:30 pm S.D. Aucas 1 - 2 Delfín S.C.
8:00 pm Deportivo Cuenca 1 - 2 Liga de Quito
Feb 15, 2020
3:30 pm Orense S.C. 2 - 2 C.S Emelec
6:00 pm Macará 1 - 1 Universidad Católica
Feb 16, 2020
1:00 pm El Nacional 2 - 1 Liga de Portoviejo
3:15 pm Guayaquil City 4 - 1 C.D. Olmedo
5:45 pm Barcelona S.C. 0 - 0 Técnico Universitario
Fecha 2 - Liga Pro Ecuador
Feb 21, 2020
7:15 pm Liga de Portoviejo 2 - 4 Deportivo Cuenca
Feb 22, 2020
1:00 pm C.D. Olmedo 1 - 2 Macará
3:30 pm Delfín S.C. 1 - 2 Barcelona S.C.
5:45 pm Liga de Quito 2 - 3 Independiente del Valle
8:00 pm Universidad Católica 4 - 0 Orense S.C.
Feb 23, 2020
1:30 pm Mushuc Runa 1 - 1 El Nacional
4:00 pm C.S Emelec 1 - 2 Guayaquil City
Feb 24, 2020
7:15 pm Técnico Universitario 2 - 0 S.D. Aucas
Fecha 3 - Liga Pro Ecuador
Feb 28, 2020
4:30 pm Delfín S.C. - Técnico Universitario
7:00 pm El Nacional - Liga de Quito
Feb 29, 2020
3:30 pm Orense S.C. - Guayaquil City
7:00 pm Barcelona S.C. - Liga de Portoviejo
Mar 01, 2020
12:30 pm Independiente del Valle - C.D. Olmedo
3:00 pm S.D. Aucas - Mushuc Runa
5:30 pm Macará - C.S Emelec
Mar 02, 2020
7:15 pm Deportivo Cuenca - Universidad Católica
Fecha 4 - Liga Pro Ecuador
Mar 06, 2020
7:15 pm Técnico Universitario - Mushuc Runa
Mar 07, 2020
12:15 pm Liga de Portoviejo - Delfín S.C.
2:30 pm Independiente del Valle - Universidad Católica
6:00 pm Liga de Quito - Barcelona S.C.
Mar 08, 2020
11:30 am C.D. Olmedo - Orense S.C.
1:45 pm Guayaquil City - Macará
4:00 pm C.S Emelec - S.D. Aucas
Mar 09, 2020
7:15 pm El Nacional - Deportivo Cuenca
Fecha 5 - Liga Pro Ecuador
Mar 13, 2020
7:15 pm Técnico Universitario - Liga de Portoviejo
Mar 14, 2020
1:30 pm Mushuc Runa - Macará
3:45 pm Orense S.C. - Liga de Quito
6:00 pm Delfín S.C. - El Nacional
Mar 15, 2020
1:15 pm Deportivo Cuenca - Independiente del Valle
3:30 pm Universidad Católica - C.S Emelec
6:00 pm Barcelona S.C. - C.D. Olmedo
Mar 16, 2020
7:15 pm S.D. Aucas - Guayaquil City
Fecha 1 - Bundesliga - Alemania
May 23, 2020
8:30 am M'gladbach 1 - 3 Leverkusen
8:30 am Freiburg 0 - 1 Werder Bremen
8:30 am Paderborn 1 - 1 Hoffenheim
8:30 am Wolfsburg 0 - 2 Dortmund
11:30 am Bayern München 5 - 2 Frankfurt
May 24, 2020
6:30 am Schalke 04 0 - 3 Augsburg
8:30 am Mainz 0 - 5 RB Leipzig
11:00 am Köln 2 - 2 Düsseldorf
Fecha 2 - Bundesliga - Alemania
May 26, 2020
11:30 am Dortmund - Bayern München
1:30 pm Leverkusen - Wolfsburg
1:30 pm Frankfurt - Freiburg
1:30 pm Werder Bremen - M'gladbach
May 27, 2020
11:30 am RB Leipzig - Hertha Berlin
1:30 pm Augsburg - Paderborn
1:30 pm Düsseldorf - Schalke 04
1:30 pm Hoffenheim - Köln
Fecha 3 - Bundesliga - Alemania
May 29, 2020
1:30 pm Freiburg - Leverkusen
May 30, 2020
8:30 am Hertha Berlin - Augsburg
8:30 am Mainz - Hoffenheim
8:30 am Schalke 04 - Werder Bremen
8:30 am Wolfsburg - Frankfurt
11:30 am Bayern München - Düsseldorf
May 31, 2020
8:30 am M'gladbach - Union Berlin
11:00 am Paderborn - Dortmund
Fecha 4 - Bundesliga - Alemania
Jun 05, 2020
8:30 am Frankfurt - Mainz
Jun 06, 2020
8:30 am Leverkusen - Bayern München
8:30 am Düsseldorf - Hoffenheim
8:30 am RB Leipzig - Paderborn
11:30 am Dortmund - Hertha Berlin
1:30 pm Freiburg - M'gladbach
Jun 07, 2020
6:30 am Werder Bremen - Wolfsburg
11:00 am Augsburg - Köln
Fecha 5 - Bundesliga - Alemania - La Liga - España
Jun 13, 2020
8:30 am Köln - Union Berlin
8:30 am Düsseldorf - Dortmund
10:00 am Celta Vigo - Villarreal
11:30 am Bayern München - M'gladbach
3:00 pm Mallorca - F.C. Barcelona
Jun 14, 2020
7:00 am Athletic Club - Atlético Madrid
11:00 am Schalke 04 - Leverkusen
12:30 pm Real Madrid - Eibar
Fecha 6 - Partidos Semana
Jun 19, 2020
12:30 pm Mallorca - Leganes
2:15 pm Tottenham - Manchester United
Jun 20, 2020
6:30 am Watford - Leicester
8:30 am Köln - Frankfurt
12:30 pm Getafe - Eibar
2:45 pm Hellas Verona - Cagliari
Jun 21, 2020
10:15 am Aston Villa - Chelsea
2:45 pm Inter - Sampdoria
Fecha 7 - Partidos Semana
Jun 26, 2020
2:45 pm Juventus - Lecce
3:00 pm Sevilla - Real Valladolid
Jun 27, 2020
6:30 am Aston Villa - Wolves
8:30 am Leverkusen - Mainz
10:00 am Celta Vigo - F.C. Barcelona
12:30 pm Cagliari - Torino
Jun 28, 2020
10:00 am Leicester - Chelsea
12:30 pm Granada - Eibar
Fecha 8 - Partidos Semana
Jul 03, 2020
11:30 am Portsmouth 1 - 1 Oxford Utd
3:00 pm Atlético Madrid 3 - 0 Mallorca
Jul 04, 2020
6:30 am Norwich 0 - 1 Brighton
9:00 am Leicester 3 - 0 Crystal Palace
10:00 am Celta Vigo 1 - 1 Real Betis
2:00 pm Chelsea 3 - 0 Watford
Jul 05, 2020
10:30 am Liverpool 2 - 0 Aston Villa
3:00 pm Villarreal 1 - 4 F.C. Barcelona
Fecha 9 - Partidos Semana
Jul 10, 2020
12:30 pm Real Sociedad 2 - 3 Granada
3:00 pm Real Madrid 2 - 0 Deportivo Alavés
Jul 11, 2020
6:30 am Norwich 0 - 4 West Ham
6:30 am Watford 2 - 1 Newcastle
9:00 am Liverpool 1 - 1 Burnley
2:00 pm Brighton 0 - 5 Manchester City
Jul 12, 2020
12:30 pm Cagliari 0 - 0 Lecce
2:45 pm Napoli 2 - 2 Milán
Fecha 10 - Partidos Semana
Jul 18, 2020
6:30 am Charlton - Wigan
9:00 am Middlesbrough - Cardiff
10:15 am Hellas Verona - Atalanta
12:30 pm Cagliari - Sassuolo
1:45 pm Arsenal - Manchester City
Jul 19, 2020
2:00 pm Espanyol - Celta Vigo
2:00 pm Granada - Athletic Club
2:00 pm Sevilla - Valencia
Fecha 11 - Partidos Semana
Jul 25, 2020
10:15 am Brescia - Parma
12:30 pm Genoa - Inter
2:45 pm Napoli - Sassuolo
7:00 pm Chivas - Leon
9:00 pm Tijuana - Atlas
Jul 26, 2020
10:00 am Burnley - Brighton
10:00 am Crystal Palace - Tottenham
10:00 am Leicester - Manchester United
Fecha 12 - Partidos Semana
Ago 01, 2020
11:30 am Arsenal - Chelsea
5:00 pm America - Tijuana
7:00 pm Tigres - Pachuca
9:00 pm Atlas - Pumas
Ago 02, 2020
11:00 am Napoli - Lazio
1:45 pm Juventus - Roma
5:00 pm Queretaro - Mazatian
7:00 pm Santos - Chivas
Fecha 13 - Partidos Semana
Ago 08, 2020
2:00 pm F.C. Barcelona - Napoli
2:00 pm Bayern München - Chelsea
5:30 pm Coritiba - Internacional
9:00 pm Chivas - Puebla
Ago 09, 2020
9:00 am Botafogo - Bahía
2:00 pm Corinthians - Atlético Goianiense
5:00 pm Gremio - Fluminense
7:00 pm San Luis - Atlas
Fecha 14 - Partidos Semana
Ago 14, 2020
2:00 pm F.C. Barcelona - Bayern München
9:30 pm Puebla - Pachuca
Ago 15, 2020
2:00 pm Manchester City - Lyon
5:30 pm Gremio - Corinthians
9:00 pm Mazatian - Pumas
Ago 16, 2020
9:00 am Atlético Mineiro - Ceara
2:00 pm Vasco da Gama - Sao Pablo
4:00 pm Fluminense - Internacional
Fecha 15 - Partidos Semana
Ago 22, 2020
2:00 pm S.D. Aucas - Liga de Quito
5:00 pm Internacional - Atlético Mineiro
5:00 pm Atlas - Queretaro
9:00 pm America - Monterrey
Ago 23, 2020
9:00 am Flamengo - Botafogo
2:00 pm Barcelona S.C. - C.S Emelec
2:00 pm Universidad Católica - El Nacional
2:00 pm Palmeiras - Santos
Fecha 16 - Partidos Semana
Ago 28, 2020
2:00 pm Lyon - Dijon
7:00 pm S.D. Aucas - Macará
9:30 pm Mazatian - Tigres
Ago 29, 2020
1:00 pm Mushuc Runa - Deportivo Cuenca
3:15 pm Orense S.C. - Liga de Quito
7:45 pm Técnico Universitario - C.S Emelec
Ago 30, 2020
9:00 am Sao Pablo - Corinthians
9:00 pm Monterrey - Juárez
Fecha 17 - Partidos Semana
Sep 04, 2020
10:00 am Unión La Calera - Cobresal
7:00 pm Mushuc Runa - Barcelona S.C.
7:30 pm Necaxa - Leon
Sep 05, 2020
2:00 pm Universidad Católica - C.D. Olmedo
4:30 pm Liga de Portoviejo - Liga de Quito
7:00 pm Macará - El Nacional
Sep 06, 2020
1:15 pm Delfín S.C. - Deportivo Cuenca
6:00 pm C.S Emelec - Independiente del Valle
Fecha 18 - Partidos Semana
Sep 11, 2020
2:00 pm Granada 2 - 0 Athletic Club
7:00 pm Mushuc Runa 1 - 0 Liga de Portoviejo
9:30 pm Juárez 1 - 0 Puebla
Sep 12, 2020
1:45 pm Orense S.C. 1 - 2 Macará
4:00 pm El Nacional 0 - 1 Técnico Universitario
6:30 pm C.D. Olmedo 1 - 1 C.S Emelec
Sep 13, 2020
1:15 pm S.D. Aucas 2 - 0 Deportivo Cuenca
6:00 pm Barcelona S.C. 1 - 0 Universidad Católica
Fecha 19 - Partidos Semana
Sep 18, 2020
2:00 pm Getafe - Osasuna
7:00 pm Liga de Portoviejo - C.D. Olmedo
9:00 pm Pachuca - Monterrey
Sep 19, 2020
9:00 am Leeds - Fulham
11:30 am Manchester United - Crystal Palace
Sep 20, 2020
1:30 pm Universidad Católica - Técnico Universitario
3:45 pm Guayaquil City - El Nacional
6:00 pm Delfín S.C. - Mushuc Runa
Fecha 20 - Partidos Semana
Sep 25, 2020
4:30 pm El Nacional - Orense S.C.
7:00 pm Técnico Universitario - Liga de Quito
9:30 pm Juárez - Atlas
Sep 26, 2020
2:45 pm Mushuc Runa - Guayaquil City
7:30 pm Independiente del Valle - Barcelona S.C.
Sep 27, 2020
6:00 am Sheffield United - Leeds
3:30 pm Delfín S.C. - Universidad Católica
6:00 pm C.S Emelec - Deportivo Cuenca
Fecha 21 - Partidos Semana
Oct 02, 2020
2:00 pm Universidad Católica - C.S Emelec
2:00 pm S.D. Aucas - Liga de Portoviejo
2:00 pm Barcelona S.C. - El Nacional
Oct 03, 2020
6:30 am Chelsea - Crystal Palace
11:00 am Leeds - Manchester City
Oct 04, 2020
12:00 pm Toluca - Cruz Azul
5:00 pm Juárez - Pachuca
9:06 pm Tijuana - Chivas
Fecha 22 - Partidos Semana
Oct 09, 2020
10:30 am Ucrania U21 - Rumania U21
6:30 pm Colombia - Venezuela
7:30 pm Brasil - Bolivia
Oct 10, 2020
3:00 pm Vasco da Gama - Flamengo
5:00 pm Palmeiras - Sao Pablo
Oct 11, 2020
2:00 pm Unión La Calera - Palestino
4:30 pm U de Chile - La Serena
7:06 pm Santos - Tijuana
Fecha 23 - Partidos Semana
Oct 16, 2020
6:00 pm Goias - Bahía
7:30 pm Necaxa - Tijuana
9:30 pm Mazatian - Juárez
Oct 17, 2020
5:00 pm Independiente del Valle - Liga de Quito
7:30 pm Barcelona S.C. - Delfín S.C.
Oct 18, 2020
1:00 pm El Nacional - Mushuc Runa
3:30 pm Orense S.C. - Universidad Católica
6:00 pm Macará - C.D. Olmedo
Fecha 24 - Partidos Semana
Oct 23, 2020
2:00 pm Elche - Valencia
2:00 pm Aston Villa - Leeds
7:30 pm Puebla - Leon
Oct 24, 2020
9:00 am F.C. Barcelona - Real Madrid
11:30 am Sevilla - Eibar
Oct 25, 2020
9:00 am South Hampton - Everton
11:30 am Wolves - Newcastle
2:15 pm Arsenal - Leicester
Fecha 25 - Partidos Semana
Oct 30, 2020
3:00 pm Eibar - Cádiz
7:00 pm Deportivo Cuenca - El Nacional
8:30 pm Necaxa - Toluca
Oct 31, 2020
1:15 pm Mushuc Runa - Técnico Universitario
6:00 pm Universidad Católica - Independiente del Valle
Nov 01, 2020
1:00 pm Orense S.C. - C.D. Olmedo
3:30 pm S.D. Aucas - C.S Emelec
6:00 pm Barcelona S.C. - Liga de Quito
Fecha 26 - Partidos Semana
Nov 13, 2020
3:30 pm Colombia - Uruguay
6:00 pm Chile - Perú
7:00 pm Deportivo Cuenca - Delfín S.C.
Nov 14, 2020
1:00 pm Guayaquil City - Mushuc Runa
8:30 pm Liga de Quito - S.D. Aucas
Nov 15, 2020
8:00 am Leganes - Alcorcón
3:30 pm C.S Emelec - Técnico Universitario
6:00 pm El Nacional - Barcelona S.C.
Fecha 27 - Partidos Semana
Nov 20, 2020
3:00 pm Osasuna - Huesca
6:00 pm Baragantino - Bahía
7:00 pm Maracay - Portuguesa
Nov 21, 2020
7:30 am Newcastle - Chelsea
12:30 pm Tottenham - Manchester City
Nov 22, 2020
6:30 am Fiorentina - Benevento
9:00 am Sampdoria - Bologna
2:15 pm Napoli - Milán
Fecha 28 - Partidos Semana
Nov 27, 2020
3:00 pm Crystal Palace - Newcastle
4:30 pm Liga de Quito - C.D. Olmedo
7:00 pm Mushuc Runa - C.S Emelec
Nov 28, 2020
3:30 pm Técnico Universitario - Deportivo Cuenca
6:00 pm Delfín S.C. - Independiente del Valle
Nov 29, 2020
1:00 pm S.D. Aucas - Orense S.C.
3:30 pm Liga de Portoviejo - Universidad Católica
6:00 pm Barcelona S.C. - Macará